2018 Results


Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 2
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 5
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 3
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 8
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 0
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 7
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 5
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 3
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 6
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 2
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 3
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 6
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 8
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 9
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 3
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 8
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 5
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 4
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 5
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 2
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 4
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 7
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 5
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 9
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 5
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 8
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 4
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 4
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 5
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 6
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 6
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 0
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 2
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 4
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 4
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 2
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 6
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 2
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 6
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 8
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 6
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 1
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 5
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 2
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 0
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 1
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 2
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 4
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 9
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 1
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 4
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 1
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 8
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 7
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 9
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 8
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 1
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 2
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 3
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 5
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 1
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 2
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 3
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 4
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 4
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 4
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 0
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 5
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 5
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 3
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 4
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 6
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 1
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 9
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 2
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 5
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 2
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 2
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 2
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 3
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 1
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 9
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 6
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 3
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 7
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 1
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 5
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 4
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 6
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 1
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 8
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 3
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 4
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 0
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 2
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 7
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 4
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 5
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 3
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 6
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 6
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 8
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 2
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 5
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 7
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 2
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 2
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 1
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 3
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 2
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 6
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 1
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 2
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 6
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 0
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 0
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 5
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 2
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 2
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 5
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 5
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 6
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 2
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 5
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 10
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 8
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 1
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 5
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 9
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 2
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 5
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 7
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 2
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 5
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 5
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 5
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 9
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 6
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 8
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 3
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 3
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 5
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 7
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 5
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 0
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 8
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 7
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 8
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 1
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 7
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 1
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 1
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 5
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 6
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 5
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 8
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 2
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 3
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 6
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 0
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 3
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 5
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 2
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 2
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 3
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 9
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 4
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 5
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 6
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 2
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 4
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 1
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 3
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 3
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 4
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 5
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 3
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 4
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 2
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 2
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 7
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 8
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 4
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 1
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 1
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 3
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 1
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 1
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 6
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 2
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 2
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 6
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 10
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 8
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 2
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 4
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 3
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 1
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 2
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 7
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 2
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 2
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 9
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 1
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 5
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 0
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 2
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 0
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 4
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 3
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 4
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 4
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 3
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 4
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 4
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 4
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 4
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 2
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 5
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 6
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 5
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 4
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 6
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 3
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 9
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 1
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 5
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 7
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 2
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 0
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 1
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 9
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 2
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 6
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 5
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 6
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 3
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 5
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 5
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 7
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 3
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 6
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 3
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 2
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 2
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 3
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 5
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 8
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 7
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 1
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 3
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 3
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 6
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 2
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 3
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 4
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 3
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 4
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 8
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 5
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 4
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 0
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 0
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 1
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 7
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 2
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 4
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 6
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 2
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 6
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 5
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 5
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 3
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 5
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 1
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 6
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 5
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 0
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 0
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 1
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 7
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 8
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 5
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 0
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 2
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 2
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 2
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 6
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 3
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 4
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 0
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 5
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 3
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 5
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 1
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 6
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB1 X93) RUSCAN FLOORING SHARKS (RED) 1
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) GREY FOREST HOMES TITANS (ORANGE) 1
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
(TG5 X49) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY RAVENS (EMERALD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 0
(TG2 X46) ROTO-ROOTER PLUMBERS LAZERS (ROYAL) 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 11
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
(TB6 X36) LINWELL PARK DENTAL THUNDERHAWKS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG2 X88) NIAGARA DENTAL HYGIENISTS MUSTANGS (ROYAL) 0
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 3
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 0
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 5
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 3
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X90) SUPER PLAK STARS (EMERALD) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X75) HAHN BUILDERS BULLDOGS (PURPLE) 6
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X74) PINDER'S SECURITY PRODUCTS KEY BREEZE (ORANGE) 0
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL COUGARS (ROYAL) 2
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 8
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
(MG3 X27) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 3
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES TIGERS (PURPLE) 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 4
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 2
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final