2013 Results


Saturday, August 24, 2013 @ 10:35am
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 3
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 22, 2013 @ 8:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 22, 2013 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, August 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 6
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 8
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, August 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 0
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 8
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, August 20, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, August 20, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, August 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, August 19, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2013 @ 8:10pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
 
Friday, August 16, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 6
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 6
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 8
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 15, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 6
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 6
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 8
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 4
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 10
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
 
Monday, August 12, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 5
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 5
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Friday, August 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 0
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 7
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 6
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 7
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
ATOM BOYS 6
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 4
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 4
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 6
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
ATOM BOYS 2 3
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 5
NOVICE GIRLS 7
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 7
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 6
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 8
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, August 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 8
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Thursday, August 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 4
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 1
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 9
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 6
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 6
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 6
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
ATOM BOYS 2 6
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 6
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 1
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 29, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 5
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 7
 
Friday, July 26, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 5
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 6
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 7
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 7
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
ATOM GIRLS 7
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 7
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, July 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 4
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 3
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 6
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 11
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 12
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2013 @ 9:35pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 10
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 6
NOVICE GIRLS 7
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 0
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 5
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, July 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 2
 
Friday, July 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, July 19, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Friday, July 19, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 0
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 6
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 7
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 2 5
 
Thursday, July 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 5
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 3
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 3
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 6
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Monday, July 15, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 4
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 7
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 7
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Friday, July 12, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 13
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM GIRLS 7
 
Thursday, July 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 6
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 1
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 10
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 5
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 6
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 12
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 8
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, July 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 5
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, July 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 3
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 4
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
ATOM BOYS 5 4
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 2
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 10
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 6
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 1
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, June 28, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, June 28, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 8
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, June 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 3
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 5
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 5
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 4
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 13
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 4
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
ATOM BOYS 2 6
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 5
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 0
UNKNOWN 3 3
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 8
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, June 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 6
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 9
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 3
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 5
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, June 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 5:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 5:15pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2013 @ 5:15pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Thursday, June 13, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 5
 
Thursday, June 13, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, June 13, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
ATOM GIRLS 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 9:15pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 8:15pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 6
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 7
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 5
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 8
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 5
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
ATOM BOYS 2 3
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 5 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 5
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 6
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 6:50pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, May 31, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 0
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
ATOM GIRLS 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Thursday, May 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
TYKE BOYS 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 5
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 8:40pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 7
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
NOVICE GIRLS 6
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 2
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, May 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 9
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 6
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 5:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 @ 5:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 7
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 5
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 7
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 9:25pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 7
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 8
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 8
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 6
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
UNKNOWN 3 3