2011 Results


Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 4:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 3
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 5
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 1
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 2
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 6
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 3
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 3
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 4
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 6 5
 
Monday, August 22, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
ATOM BOYS 7 2
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 19, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 4
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 5
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, August 18, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 1
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 5
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 8
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 7
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 1
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 1
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 1
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 2
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 4
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(ATOM BOYS 6
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 6
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 4
 
Friday, August 12, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 10
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 5
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 4
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 7:05pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:10pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
ATOM BOYS 7 0
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 0
ATOM BOYS 9
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 1
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 4
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 11
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 1 3
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 6
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 8
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 7
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 6
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
ATOM BOYS 7 1
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 3
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 7:10pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 6
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 7:10pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 8
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 6
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 6
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 6
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 8
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 3
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 2
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 3
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 3
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
(ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 3
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
 
Friday, July 29, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 0
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 6
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 5
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 8
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 9:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 4
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 4
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 6
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 2 2
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 25, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 2
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
ATOM BOYS 7 0
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 2
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Friday, July 22, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 4
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 6
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 7:10pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 2
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 8
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 9
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 8
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 9
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 5
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 5
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 3
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 3
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 6
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 15, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 8
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 7
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 0
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 11
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 9:05pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 0
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 6
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 7
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 5
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 9
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(ATOM BOYS 10
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 4
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 1
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 5
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
ATOM BOYS 1 0
 
Saturday, July 9, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 14
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 7
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 5
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Friday, July 8, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 5
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 6
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 9
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 6
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 6
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 5
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
BANTAM BOYS 13
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 6 3
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 3
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 4, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 5
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Saturday, July 2, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 7
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 9
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 4
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 7
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 5
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 5
ATOM BOYS 7 0
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 8
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 7
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 2
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 8
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 7
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
ATOM BOYS 9
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 10
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 7
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 2
ATOM BOYS 8
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 2
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
ATOM GIRLS 5
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 2
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 6
 
Saturday, June 25, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 4
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 7 2
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Friday, June 24, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 4
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 0
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 8
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, June 23, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 4
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 6
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 6
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 9
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 3
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 5
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 4
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(ATOM BOYS 7
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 6 3
 
Monday, June 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 0
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 4
 
Saturday, June 18, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 4
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 6
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 5
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 7
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 7
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 4
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, June 17, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 9:40pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 3
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 8
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 7
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 6
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 6
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 6
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 6
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 6
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 5
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 0
BANTAM BOYS 10
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 1
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
ATOM BOYS 1 1
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
ATOM BOYS 8 2
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 5
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 6
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 6
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Saturday, June 11, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 6
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 6
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 6
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 5
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 4
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 5
ATOM BOYS 7 3
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6
 
Friday, June 10, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 10
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 11
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
UNKNOWN 3 3
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 6
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 9, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 5
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 3
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 4
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 6
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 1
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 10
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 1
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 4
ATOM BOYS 6 2
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 6, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
(ATOM BOYS 11
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 3
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 11
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, June 3, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 7
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 6
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
 
Thursday, June 2, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 8
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 11
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 9:15pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 8
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 6
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINELAND MANUFACTURING VIPERS 0
BUGSY'S #1 POURHOUSE BULLDOGS 9
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
ATOM BOYS 8 3
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, May 30, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 1 1
 
Thursday, May 26, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, May 26, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, May 26, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 4
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 6
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 9:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 3
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 3
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Monday, May 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, May 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, May 23, 2011 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 1 0
 
Monday, May 23, 2011 @ 6:25pm
Final