2012 Results


Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 3:25pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 7
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 2:25pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 1
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 2
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 9:35am
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Friday, August 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 4
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 8
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 5
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 2
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 4
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 1
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 2
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 5
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 2
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 2
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 5
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 5
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 6
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
UNKNOWN 3 4
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 8
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 8
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 4
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 4
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 9
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 3
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 3
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 10
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 4
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 5
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 7
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 5
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 7
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 3
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 0
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 7
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 11
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 6
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 4
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 3
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 3
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 9
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 7
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 5
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 2
U21F-BLUE 4
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
U21M- RED 1
U21M- GREEN 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
UNKNOWN 3 3
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 2
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 5
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 7
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 8
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 1
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 0
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 16
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 7
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 10
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 8
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 3
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 8
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 7
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 6
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 2
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 4
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 0
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 1
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 7
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 6
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 2
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 6
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 8
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 7
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 4
U21M- RED 5
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 7
U21M- GREEN 2
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 3
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 1
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 7
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 4
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 12
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 3
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 5
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 5
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 2
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 10
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 1
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 1
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 4
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 0
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 6
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 4
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 2
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 6
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 3
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 1
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 7
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 2
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 7
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 3
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 5
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 9
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 6
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 2
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 3
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 8
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- RED 6
U21F-BLUE 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 4
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 3
U21F-PINK 8
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 6
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 6
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 5
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 6
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 2
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 1
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 6
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 3
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 6
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 1
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 4
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 3
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 3
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 1
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 4
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 5
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 0
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 7
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 5
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 2
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 4
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 1
U21M- RED 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 2
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 9
U21F-BLUE 5
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 4
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 0
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 3
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 0
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 5
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 6
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 1
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 10
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 0
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 1
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 5
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 7
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 8
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 1
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 9
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 9
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 3
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 0
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 4
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 6
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 5
U21F-BLUE 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 4
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- RED 5
U21F-PINK 4
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 2
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 8
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 2
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 7
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 2
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 6
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 9
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 3
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 3
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 0
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 1
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 6
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 3
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 5
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 2
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 0
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 2
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 4
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 2
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 2
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 0
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 5
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 3
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 10
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 4
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 9:25pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 0
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 7
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 6
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 4
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 8
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 0
U21M- RED 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 3
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 9
U21M- GREEN 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 0
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 1
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 2
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 6
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
 
Friday, July 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 2
 
Friday, July 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 5
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 4
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 7
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 2
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 10
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 4
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 4
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 5
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 1
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 4
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 7
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 6
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 1
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 4
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 6
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 5
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 6
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 1
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 4
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 7
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 5
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 6
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 6
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 3
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 3
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 4
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- RED 4
U21M- GREEN 5
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 2
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 3
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 7
U21F-PINK 2
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 3
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 5
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 4
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 2
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 6
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 6
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 7
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 1
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 9
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 7
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 5
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 5
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 0
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 1
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 3
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 3
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 2
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 2
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 6
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 0
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 8
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 2
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 5
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 2
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 2
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 4
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 1
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 2
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 1
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 4
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 2
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 5
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 8
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 8
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 3
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 4
U21M- RED 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 6
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 6
U21M- GREEN 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 0
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 4
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 2
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 5
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 5
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 2
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 9
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 4
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 3
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 9
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 1
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 3
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 3
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 5
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 2
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 4
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 1
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 0
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 1
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 8
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 8
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 7
U21F-PINK 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 1
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 5
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- RED 3
U21F-BLUE 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 7
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 7
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 4
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 9
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 4
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 3
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 5
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 1
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 3
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 0
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 5
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 0
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 9
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 6
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 0
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 3
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 8
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 5
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 0
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 1
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 0
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 5
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 5
U21M- RED 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 1
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 2
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21F-PINK 3
U21F-BLUE 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 1
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 0
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 3
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 8
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 5
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 11
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 1
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 3
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 3
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 6
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 5
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 13
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 0
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 2
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 3
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 1
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 3
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:45pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 7
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 7
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 4
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:35pm
Final
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 6
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 4
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 7
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 5
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- RED 8
U21F-PINK 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 6
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 6
U21F-BLUE 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 1
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 4
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 9:10pm
Final
(AB10 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME STINGERS (FOREST) 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 0
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS FIRESTORM 0
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (PINK) 3
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 5
CHARLES R. TAYLOR HAWKS 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) DAVID & DE LAAT-REMAX GARDEN CITY REALITY MUSTANGS (WHITE) 0
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION FC (WHITE) 3
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BRITIAN MECHANICAL UNITED 4
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 4
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
FIRST GRANTHAM UNITED ANGELS 2
(BB2 X94) PWSL CHELSEA (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT HAMMERS (NAVY) 2
GRANTHAM LIONESS REBELS 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LAKESIDE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 2
(BG1 X101) TIM'S LAWN CARE TRIMMERS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
AQUATRUE WATER SURFERS 3
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB6 X60) PET VALU- Bunting Rd. LIZARDS (LIME) 6
(TB10 X41) SHARP’S AUTO MECHANICS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB2 X56) RBC- MURPHY WEALTH MANAGEMENT TITIANS (ROYAL) 3
DUMONT SECURITY BANDITOS 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
(BG3 X103) TIM'S LAWN CARE REBELS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 3
MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION FLAMES 8
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARPS AUTO CENTRE THUNDER 2
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X58) PET VALU Bunting Rd. BULLDOGS (GOLD) 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG4 X72) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB8 X86) ADANAC LODGE 614 FURY (TEAL) 8
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) FOUR POINT TRAVEL SKYHAWKS (ROYAL) 6
NIAGARA INFLATALBES AND GAMES BLACKBEARDS 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 7
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 2
U21M- GREEN 4
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTERS REBELS (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 1
U21M- RED 6
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 6
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 1
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 5
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 3
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 5
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 0
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T- REXES 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 0
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB5 X99) PWSL EVERTON (NAVY) 4
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES CARPENTERS 3
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X45) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST PEARLS (RED) 1
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 2
(AB5 X59) PWSL AVENGERS (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
MERTEN FINANCIAL LAZERS 1
(AB14 X67) PWSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING AND COOLING GALAXY (SILVER) 1
(TB8 X38) TOWN OF LINCOLN LEMURS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMISTS CLUB SAPPHIRES 1