2012 Results


Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 3:25pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 7
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 2:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Saturday, August 25, 2012 @ 9:35am
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Friday, August 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 6
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 8
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 2
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 2
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 1
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 5
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 1
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 3
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 6
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 0
UNKNOWN 3 4
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 8
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 8
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 3
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, August 17, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 9
WISE CRACKS 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 3
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 10
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 5
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 1
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 5
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 7
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 7
(ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 11
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 3
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 9
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 7
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 5
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 2
U21F-BLUE 4
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 0
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
U21M- RED 1
U21M- GREEN 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
UNKNOWN 3 3
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 1
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 1
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 5
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 8
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 16
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 0
ATOM GIRLS 7
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 8
WISE CRACKS 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 10
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 3
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 8
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 7
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 1
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 6
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 4
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 7
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 2
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 6
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 8
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 7
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 4
U21M- RED 5
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 7
U21M- GREEN 2
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 3
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 4
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 12
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 5
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 2
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 10
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 6
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 1
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 6
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 7
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 7
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 8
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- RED 6
U21F-BLUE 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 4
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 3
U21F-PINK 8
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
Hamdani Textiles 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 3
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 6
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 5
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 0
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
ATOM BOYS 6
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 6
WISE CRACKS 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 4
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 3
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 3
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 7
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 4
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 1
U21M- RED 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 2
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 9
U21F-BLUE 5
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 1
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 5
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 1
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 10
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 2
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 5
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 7
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 8
WISE CRACKS 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 9
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 3
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 9
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 6
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 5
U21F-BLUE 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- RED 5
U21F-PINK 4
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 2
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 8
Hamdani Textiles 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 3
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 2
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 7
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 6
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 0
ATOM BOYS 9
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 0
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 5
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 2
(ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 2
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 0
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 10
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 9:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 7
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 2
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 8
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 3
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 0
U21M- RED 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-PINK 9
U21M- GREEN 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 2
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 1
(ATOM BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 0
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 6
 
Friday, July 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 3
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 5
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 7
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 3
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 10
WISE CRACKS 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 7
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 6
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 4
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 5
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 6
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
(ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 6
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 6
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 8:15pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- RED 4
U21M- GREEN 5
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 3
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 7
U21F-PINK 2
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 3
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 5
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 3
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 6
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 6
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 7
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 9
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 0
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
ATOM BOYS 7
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 5
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 5
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 2
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 2
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 6
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 0
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 8
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 2
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 1
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 2
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 8
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 8
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 4
U21M- RED 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 6
U21M- GREEN 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 4
Hamdani Textiles 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 2
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 5
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 9
WISE CRACKS 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 0
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 3
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 5
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 2
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 0
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 6
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 8
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 8
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 7
U21F-PINK 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
Hamdani Textiles 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
UNKNOWN 3 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21M- RED 3
U21F-BLUE 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 4
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 7
ATOM BOYS 7
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 4
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 9
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 4
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 5
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 0
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 6
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 1
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 3
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 8
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 5
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 7
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 5
U21M- RED 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21F-PINK 3
U21F-BLUE 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 0
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 8
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
 
Friday, June 8, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 11
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 2
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 6
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 13
WISE CRACKS 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 2
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 3
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 1
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:45pm
Final
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 7
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 3
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 7
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:35pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 4
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 7
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(ATOM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- RED 8
U21F-PINK 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 6
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 5
Hamdani Textiles 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
U21M- GREEN 6
U21F-BLUE 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 2
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 9:10pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 3
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 4
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BB2 X94) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 3
GET A TRADE. COM SLAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 3
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 3
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 7:10pm
Final
WILLOW DEN WIZARDS 4
(BG3 X103) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104)SERVICE MASTER PROS (GOLD) 3
ATOM BOYS 8
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 2
(TB11 X43) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE BLUE THUNDER (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG4 X72) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE SPARROWS (LIME) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB8 X86) NOVICE BOYS 8
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (MAROON) 0
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 6
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 7
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 8:40pm
Final
U21F-PINK 2
U21M- GREEN 4
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(NB4 X80) SERVICE MASTER REBELS (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
U21F-BLUE 1
U21M- RED 6
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
VINE FLORAL FLYERS 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 3
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 5
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 0
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB5 X99) SERVICE MASTER FUSION (GOLD) 4
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
(TB1 X31)NIAGARA INFLATABLES BOUNCERS (MAROON) 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
(TB8 X38) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM GIRLS 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:40pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(BB3 X95) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC BARITONES (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:25pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(TG3 X47) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WILDCATS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
WISE CRACKS 0
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 9
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 5:30pm
Final
SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 3
(TB7 X37) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2012 @ 9:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 2
SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (BLACK) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2012 @ 8:50pm
Final
GRILL-RITE FLAMES 7