2014 Results


Saturday, August 23, 2014 @ 9:35am
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, August 22, 2014 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 3
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 5
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 4
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 3 6
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 3
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Friday, August 15, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 14, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, August 14, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 7
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, August 14, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 8
 
Tuesday, August 12, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
ATOM BOYS 9 5
 
Tuesday, August 12, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
 
Tuesday, August 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Monday, August 11, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, August 11, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Monday, August 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, August 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 8, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 7
 
Friday, August 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, August 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 2
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 10
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, August 5, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 3
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, August 5, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 2
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, August 5, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, August 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, August 1, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, August 1, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Friday, August 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 10
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 5
 
Tuesday, July 29, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
ATOM BOYS 3 6
 
Tuesday, July 29, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 2
ATOM BOYS 9 5
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 8
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
ATOM BOYS 8 3
 
Friday, July 25, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 7
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 25, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, July 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Friday, July 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 5
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 4
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 7
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 7
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 4
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 9
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 5
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 4
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 5
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 5
 
Friday, July 18, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 8
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 0
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 5
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
ATOM BOYS 11
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 3
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 7
NOVICE GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 5
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 8:35pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
ATOM BOYS 8 5
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
TYKE BOYS 7
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 5
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 4
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 4
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
 
Friday, July 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 2
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 1
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 5
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 5
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 7
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 6
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 7
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 4
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 3
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 8:35pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 7:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
UNKNOWN 3 9
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 4
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 4
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 6:15pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 5
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 4, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
ATOM BOYS 8 3
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 4
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, July 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 11
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 3
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
UNKNOWN 3 9
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 2, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 4
 
Tuesday, July 1, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 2
 
Tuesday, July 1, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Tuesday, July 1, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 4
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, July 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 4
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 7
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 7
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 2
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 4
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 5
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 9
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
ATOM BOYS 3 4
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 7
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 6
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 8
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 9
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 5
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 6
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:50pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 8
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 7
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 6:10pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 10
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
UNKNOWN 3 5
 
Tuesday, June 24, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, June 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 7
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 8:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
TYKE BOYS 8
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
ATOM BOYS 8 6
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 5
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 8
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 4
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
TYKE BOYS 8
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 7
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 5
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 6
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 9
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 4
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 6
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 6
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 9
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 6
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 5
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, June 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 2
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 8
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 9:40pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 7
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 5:35pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 4
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 9
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 7:50pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 6
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 7
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
UNKNOWN 3 5
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:10pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 10
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 3 3
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 3
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 4
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 10
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 5
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 3
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 7
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 9
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 6
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 7
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 4
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 6
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 5
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 9:05pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 7
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 1
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 4
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 3
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 4
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 9 4
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 6
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 5
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 4
ATOM BOYS 8 2
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 10
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 7
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 8:05pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 10
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 0
VALVANO SALON AND SPA PINK PANTHERS 5
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:40pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 5
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 8:20pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 1
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 7:10pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 11
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 5:50pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 10
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 4
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 11
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 7
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4