2015 Results


Saturday, August 22, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Saturday, August 22, 2015 @ 10:25am
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 7
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 6
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
ATOM BOYS 5 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 3
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 2
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
ATOM GIRLS 7
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 5
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 9
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 3
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 5
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 5
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
UNKNOWN 3 4
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 3
ATOM BOYS 8 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 7
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 7
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 6
ATOM BOYS 9 4
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 5
ATOM BOYS 7 0
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 5
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 6
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 13
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 7
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 1
UNKNOWN 3 6
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 4
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 7
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 8
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 4
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 9
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 7
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 3
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 6
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 8
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 4
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 6
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 5
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3 3
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 9
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 7
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 9
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 5
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 3
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 6
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 5
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 7
ATOM BOYS 7 1
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 8
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 7
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 4
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 5
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 8
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 5
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 7
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 7
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 7
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 8
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 6
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 5
ATOM BOYS 9 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 9
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 4
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 13
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 3
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 4
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 3
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 7
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 4
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 6
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 9
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 7
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 6
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 8
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 6
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 0
ATOM BOYS 8 6
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
ATOM BOYS 7 3
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 6
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 9
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 7
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 7
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 3
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 3
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 8
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 11
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 5
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 5
ATOM BOYS 9 0
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 7
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:40pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 2
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:40pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 8
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 2
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 4
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 5
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 4
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 5
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 6
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 2
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 7
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 6
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 6
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 5
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
ATOM BOYS 7 4
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 9
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 12
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 6
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 4
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 3
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 4
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 4
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 7
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 7
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 10
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 5
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 5
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 2
ATOM GIRLS 5
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 6
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 6
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 6
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 10
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 1
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 6
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 6
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 6
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
TYKE BOYS 8
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 10
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 8
ATOM BOYS 7 0
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 5
BANTAM BOYS 8
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 4
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 3
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 7
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 5
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 7
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 6
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Postponed
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) PPD
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Postponed
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) PPD
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) PPD
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) PPD
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) PPD
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 5
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 8
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 8
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
BANTAM BOYS 6
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 0
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 5
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 6
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 5 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 3
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 11
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 8
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 10
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 4
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 5
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 4
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 5
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 0
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 5
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 6
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 6
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 7
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 4
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 5
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 0
ATOM GIRLS 4
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
ATOM GIRLS 5
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 10
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 8
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 6
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 3
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 11
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
ATOM BOYS 3 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 4
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 6
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 5 8
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 5
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 6
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 7
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 3
(NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
BANTAM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
(AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
(AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 8
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
(AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 9
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 1
ATOM BOYS 7 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 0
ATOM BOYS 8 5
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM GIRLS 1
ATOM GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
ATOM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 3
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 5
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 10
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X35) SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
TYKE BOYS 2