2015 Results


Saturday, August 22, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 3
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 4
 
Saturday, August 22, 2015 @ 10:25am
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 7
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 6
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, August 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 2
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 5
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 0
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 2
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 3
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 1
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 3
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 6
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 5
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 3
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 0
 
Wednesday, August 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 2
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 3
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 0
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 0
 
Tuesday, August 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 7
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 4
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 1
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
 
Monday, August 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 5
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 4
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 3
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 9
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 5
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 1
 
Friday, August 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 2
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 3
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 5
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 3
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 6
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
UNKNOWN 3 4
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 4
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 4
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 3
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 7
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 5
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 2
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 6
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 6
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
 
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 5
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 0
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 6
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
 
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 2
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 3
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 0
 
Monday, August 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 5
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 5
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 6
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 4
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 13
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 7
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 6
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 1
UNKNOWN 3 6
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 7
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 4
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 7
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 8
 
Thursday, August 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 3
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 4
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 2
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 0
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 6
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 9
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 5
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 2
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 1
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 4
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 7
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Wednesday, August 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 3
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 1
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 3
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 4
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 8
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 0
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 2
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 4
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 5
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, August 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 3
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 0
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 5
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 9
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 0
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Friday, July 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 3
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 0
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 7
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 4
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 9
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 0
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 4
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 0
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 5
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 6
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 4
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 2
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 6
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 5
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 7
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 8
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 1
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 0
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 7
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 2
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 2
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 1
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 4
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 0
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 6
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 3
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 5
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 8
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 4
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 4
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 2
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 5
 
Monday, July 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 7
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 7
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 7
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 5
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 4
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 7
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 0
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 0
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 2
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 8
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 3
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 4
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 6
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 1
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 7
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 5
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 9
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 4
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 4
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 1
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 1
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 13
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 2
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 3
VINE FLORAL FIRE 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 1
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 0
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 4
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 4
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 4
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 2
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 0
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 3
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 7
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 4
UNKNOWN 4 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 2
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 9
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 7
 
Thursday, July 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 5
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 8
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 5
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 6
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 4
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 6
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 4
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 2
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 5
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 2
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 2
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 6
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 1
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 6
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 4
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 4
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 9
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 1
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 6
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 3
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 4
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 7
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 4
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 7
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 1
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 3
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 4
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 4
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 3
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 3
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, July 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 6
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 4
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 3
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 5
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 2
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 4
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 1
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 1
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 8
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 11
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 5
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 4
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 5
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 3
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 3
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 7
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:40pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 2
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:40pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 1
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 4
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 8
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 2
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 3
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 2
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 1
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 4
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 2
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 5
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 5
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 3
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 2
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 5
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 5
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 6
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 2
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 2
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 4
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 7
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 6
UNKNOWN 4 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 6
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 3
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
UNKNOWN 3 1
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, July 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 2
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 6
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 0
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 2
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 5
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 9
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 1
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 2
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 12
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 1
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 2
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 3
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 6
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 2
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 0
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 4
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 3
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 4
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 4
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 0
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 2
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 4
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 3
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 7
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 1
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 3
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 4
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 2
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 6
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 4
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 5
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 0
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 5
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 7
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 10
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 1
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 4
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 3
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 4
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 5
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 5
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 2
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 2
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 5
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 0
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 2
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 6
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 2
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 3
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 6
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 2
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 2
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 10
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 4
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 6
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 2
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 3
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 3
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 6
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 6
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 3
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 5
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 0
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 2
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 8
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 10
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 2
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 8
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 5
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 8
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 4
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 3
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 1
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 1
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 3
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 3
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 2
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 3
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 1
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 5
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 5
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 7
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 4
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 4
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 4
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 5
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 1
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 0
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Postponed
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) PPD
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Postponed
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES PPD
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) PPD
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) PPD
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS PPD
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) PPD
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 3
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 0
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 0
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 8
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
UNKNOWN 4 0
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 8
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 4
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 1
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 6
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 0
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 5
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 6
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 2
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 3
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 2
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 1
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 4
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 2
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 3
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 3
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 4
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 11
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 4
UNKNOWN 3 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 8
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 0
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 4
UNKNOWN 4 2
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 6
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 0
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 10
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 4
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 5
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 2
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 1
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 2
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 5
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 0
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 0
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
UNKNOWN 4 0
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 6
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 6
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 0
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 5
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 1
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 6
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 5
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 3
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 1
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 4
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 4
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 6
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 2
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 3
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 1
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 7
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 0
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 2
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 4
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 2
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 5
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 4
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 1
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 5
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 2
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 7
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 7
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 4
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 2
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 10
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 8
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
VINE FLORAL FIRE 1
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 1
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 4
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 0
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 1
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 6
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 3
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 2
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 2
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 3
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 4
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 0
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MG6 X30) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLACKBEARDS (RED) 3
TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 1
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 11
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 0
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 1
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 1
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG4 X28) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES LADY BUGS (GOLD) 4
(MG1 X25) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES CARDINALS (RED) 2
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
(MG2 X26) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE4 X108) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES T-REXES (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 6
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 0
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 1
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 3
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 1
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 5
 
Friday, May 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 0
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 8
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG5 X91) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTIST JETS (LIME) 1
(TB4 X34) GRANTHAM LIONS CLUB LIONS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 5
(MB8 X20) BROCK UNIVERSITY METEORITES (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) BROCK UNIVERSITY SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB7 X19) BROCK UNIVERSITY VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NB2 X78) MERTEN FINANCIAL WIZARDS (ROYAL) 6
(TG6 X50) DEFENSIVE ARTS DEFENDERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(AB7 X61) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS FC (NAVY) 4
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13) BROCK UNIVERSITY INFINITY (RED) 1
(MB11 X23) BROCK UNIVERSITY MATRIX (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) BROCK UNIVERSITY THUNDER (WHITE) 7
(MCE3 X107) NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNKNOWN 3 3
UNKNOWN 4 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MIKE'S MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) BROCK UNIVERSITY EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 2
(MB6 X18) BROCK UNIVERSITY GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB12 X24) BROCK UNIVERSITY ECLIPSE 2
(MB4 X16) BROCK UNIVERSITY MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 9:20pm
Final
(TB11 X43) CHARLES R. TAYLOR EAGLES (VEGAS GOLD) 4
VINE FLORAL BLITZ 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:55pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKET COMETS 4
(AB1 X55) PETE'S PIZZA FIRESTORM (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BIG RED MEAT MARKETS BOOMERRANGS 0
BESTWAY BEDDING BLIZZARD 0
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
TOTALLY WIRED TECHS 0
GRANTHAM HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS 5
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
FOUR POINT TRAVEL FLYERS 4
(BB4 X97) PWSL LIVERPOOL (EMERALD) 8
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(NB6 X84) SUPER PLAK STARS (ORANGE) 0
FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL AVALANCHE 9
D&A CONSTRUCTION CARPENTERS 0
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB13 X63) PWSL STEELHAWKS (SILVER) 1
(AB12 X68) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS VIPERS 0
(AB3 X57) PWSL SPURS (WHITE) 5
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
SHARP'S AUTO BOBCATS 1
GRANTHAM LIONESS FLAMES 3
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X71) HAMDANI TEXTILES DRAGONS (GOLD) 6
BESTWAY BEDDING LAZERS 0
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY SLAMMERS (LIME) 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS STINGERS 1
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS 0
(TB3 X33) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL FURY (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
GARDEN CITY OPTIMIST LAZERS 0
(AB9 X64) PWSL GUNNERS (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SAPPHIRES (ORANGE) 3
(AG1 X 69) CANADIAN UNION OF SKILLED WORKERS LIGHTNING BOLTS (RED) 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X92) PET VALU Bunting Rd. FURY (PINK) 5
VINE FLORAL FIRE 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:55pm
Final
RUDOLPH LAW OFFICE WARRIORS 3
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL MAVERICKS 1
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X66) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH LLP SPARTANS (SKY) 1
(TG4 X48) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DYNAMITE (GOLD) 5
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X39) DUMONT SECURITY BANDITS (SILVER) 5
(TB5 X35) WISECRACKS LIGHTNING (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X51) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE SHARKS (NAVY) 0
(NB3 X79) THE PEANUT MILL NATURAL FOODS PANTHERS (WHITE) 10
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AB8 X62) STRAIGHT SMILES ORTHODONTICS KINGS (ORANGE) 0
(BG4 X104) TIM'S LAWN CARE MUSTANGS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X87) NIAGARA CONSERATORY OF MUSIC FIRE (RED) 0
(BG2 X102) THE SECRET GARDEN CYCLONES (ROYAL) 3
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
NIAGARA INFLATABLES & GAMES BOUNCERS 3
(MB10 X22) BROCK UNIVERSITY ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X31) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS ROCKS (RED) 2
YUMMY TREATS ROCKETS 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
MARTINDALE KENNELS & GROOMING BULLDOGS 4
(TB12 X44)DEFENSIVE ARTS DRAGONS (TEAL) 1