2017 Results


Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
ATOM BOYS 1 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 6 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:55pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:05am
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:05am
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 0
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 4
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 3
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:25am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:25am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 8
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 8
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 6
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 7
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 7
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 3
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 7
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 6
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 7
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 3
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 4
ATOM BOYS 3 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
NOVICE GIRLS 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 4
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 10
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 3
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 6
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 7
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 6
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 12
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
ATOM BOYS 9 0
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
ATOM BOYS 2 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 7
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 4
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 10
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 7
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 5
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 8
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 4
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
BANTAM BOYS 6
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 6
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 6
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 8
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 6
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 6
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 4
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 0
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 5
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 1
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 4
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 9
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 6
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 8
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 0
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 9
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 6
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 4
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 5
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 4
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
ATOM BOYS 2 3
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 4
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 4
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 9
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 7
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 9:35pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 6
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 7
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 9
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 12
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 7
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 8
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 3
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 7
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 6
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 7
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 0
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 7
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 3
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 6
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 1
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 0
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 6
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 4
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 6
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 8
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 5
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 2
ATOM BOYS 7
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 7
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 10
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 1
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1 5
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 6 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
ATOM BOYS 9 0
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 12
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 7
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 4
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 5
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 6
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 5
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 6
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 8
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 8
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 3
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 5
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 6
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 0
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 7
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 3
BANTAM BOYS 9
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
ATOM BOYS 2 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 8
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 3
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 15
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 4
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 7
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 5
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 10
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 12
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 8
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 6
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 4
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 8
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 4
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 4
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 0
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 2
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 2
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 4
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 2
ATOM BOYS 1 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 8
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 8
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 5
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 15
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 5:50pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 5
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 2
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 5
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 5
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 6
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 7
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 4
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 2
ATOM BOYS 6 1
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 6
ATOM BOYS 2 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
ATOM BOYS 9 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 3 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 7
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 8
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:35pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 7
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 4
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 5
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 10
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 5
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 6
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 1
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 3
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 5
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 3
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 5
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 4
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 8
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 3
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 2
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 0
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 2
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 1
ATOM BOYS 3 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
ATOM BOYS 1 5
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 2
ATOM BOYS 6 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 5
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
TYKE BOYS 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB10 X2018) BIG RED MEAT MARKETS DYNAMITE () 3
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 4
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
(TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 5
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 4
(AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS (MAROON) 8
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 5
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 3
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 7
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 6
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 3
(AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 6
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 5
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 4
ATOM BOYS 2 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 5
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 13
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 11
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 3
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3