2017 Results


Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 1
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 0
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 1
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:55pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:55pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 1
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 1
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 1
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:05am
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:05am
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 1
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 0
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 4
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 2
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 3
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:25am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:25am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
COACHES CLINIC DRAGONS (TEAL) 1
(TG9X53) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 0
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 5
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 1
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 8
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 8
BANTAM BOYS 5
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 6
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 7
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 2
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 1
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 3
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 1
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 6
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 0
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 3
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 0
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 4
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
NOVICE GIRLS 3
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 1
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 4
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 7
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 0
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 5
TYKE BOYS 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 2
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 6
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 4
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 10
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 2
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 1
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 3
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 0
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 1
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 2
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
NOVICE BOYS 6
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 7
Hamdani Textiles 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 6
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 0
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 12
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 2
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 3
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 1
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 1
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 7
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 2
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 10
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 7
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 7
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 4
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 3
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 5
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 8
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 3
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 1
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 2
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 6
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 4
Hamdani Textiles 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 2
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 0
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 1
BANTAM BOYS 6
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 6
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 5
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 3
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 4
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 6
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
Hamdani Textiles 8
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 2
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 3
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 6
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 3
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 0
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 2
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 3
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 2
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 6
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 4
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 4
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 4
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 6
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 9
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 8
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 9
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 6
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 0
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 4
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 3
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 5
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 5
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 5
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 1
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 1
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 1
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 4
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 9
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 7
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 0
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 7
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 4
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 9:35pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 2
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 2
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 0
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 7
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 5
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 9
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 12
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 7
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 8
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 3
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 7
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 6
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 6
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 4
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 3
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 7
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 1
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 3
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 7
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 1
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 3
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 1
Hamdani Textiles 0
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 1
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 5
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 6
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
NOVICE BOYS 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 6
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 4
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
Hamdani Textiles 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 2
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 3
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 3
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 6
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 1
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 3
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 0
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 8
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 6
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 2
ATOM BOYS 7
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 7
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 10
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
BANTAM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
BANTAM GIRLS 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 0
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 12
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 7
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 4
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 4
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 5
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 1
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 6
NOVICE BOYS 5
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 6
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 6
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 4
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 8
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 4
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 1
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 8
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 3
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 5
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 5
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 6
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 2
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 0
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 3
BANTAM BOYS 9
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 1
BANTAM BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 3
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 1
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 8
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 2
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 3
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 15
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 2
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 5
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 4
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 0
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 7
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 5
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 2
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 3
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 10
Hamdani Textiles 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 12
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 4
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 0
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 8
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 6
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 2
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 0
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 4
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 8
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 4
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 4
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 4
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 3
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 1
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 4
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 2
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
BANTAM GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 4
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 8
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
TYKE BOYS 4
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
NOVICE GIRLS 2
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 7
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 8
NOVICE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 5
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 15
Hamdani Textiles 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 5
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 5:50pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
BANTAM BOYS 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 2
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 5
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 4
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 2
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 5
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 5
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 0
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 6
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 5
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 7
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 2
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 1
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 6
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
BANTAM GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 0
ATOM BOYS 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 1
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
BANTAM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 7
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 0
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 8
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:35pm
Final
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 2
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 7
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 4
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 5
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 0
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 10
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 5
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 1
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 6
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 3
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 1
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 1
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 3
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 1
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 5
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 5
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 3
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
TYKE BOYS 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 2
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
Hamdani Textiles 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 4
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 3
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 2
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 0
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 1
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 4
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 0
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 8
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 4
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 3
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (LIME) 0
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (GOLD) 0
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 2
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 2
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 1
ATOM BOYS 5
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG5 X49) SERVICE MASTER PIPERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPECIAL NEEDS 2
BANTAM GIRLS 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 5
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS SHINERS (TEAL) 3
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 0
TYKE BOYS 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 6
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 4
NOVICE GIRLS 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 5
Hamdani Textiles 2
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 4
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 3
GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (BLACK) 2
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
NOVICE BOYS 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
(NB7 X85) PET VALU BUNTING OTTERS (LIME) 1
ATOM BOYS 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE4 X108) TIM HORTON ROASTERS (GOLD) 0
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE3 X107) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 0
SPECIAL NEEDS 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 1
(MG1 X25) TIM HORTONS CARDINALS (SCARLET) 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X28) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (GOLD) 3
(MG5 X29) TIM HORTONS TIGERS (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 1
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 5
(MG2 X26) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X70) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGICIANS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(TB3 X33) NIAGARA INFLATABLES DUNKERS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1
CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE FEVER ( ROYAL BLUE) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (WHITE) 2
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS ROADRUNNERS (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG10X54) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SIRENS (WHITE) 4
MAPLEWOOD DENTAL BRIDGES (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (ORANGE) 8
ATOM BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB 21) TIM HORTONS DRAGONFLIES (SILVER) 5
TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (MAROON) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X73) LINWELL PARK DENTAL DRANGONFLIES (ORANGE) 3
(AG7 X75) PET VALU BUNTING BUNNIES (PURPLE) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB11 X23) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (SKY) 7
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS EARTHQUAKES (ROYAL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20)TIM HORTONS METEORITES (ORANGE) 6
(MB7 X19)TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X35) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 3
ATOM BOYS 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 69) HAMDANI TEXTILES COTTONS (SCARLET) 2
(TB6 X36) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ACES (LIME) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X34) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (SKY) 6
(TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES BEAVERS (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 5
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 3
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
BANTAM BOYS 4
(BB6 X 100) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE BARONS (SILVER) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X74) DEFENSIVE ARTS RAZORBILLS (BLACK) 5
(TG2 X46) NIAGARA INFLATABLES CHEETAHS (SCARLET) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TG1 X4I) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE JAYHAWKS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 1
SPECIAL NEEDS 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 0
ATOM BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 8:05pm
Final
(AG8 X76) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA (GOLD) 1
NOVICE GIRLS 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X32) NIAGARA INFLATABLES SLIDERS (SLIVER) 3
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
LINWELL PARK DENTAL DEFENDERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(TB10 X41) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 5
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
NOVICE GIRLS 0
(NG6 X92) NOVICE GIRLS 13
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 5
TYKE BOYS 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG3 X89) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG5 X91) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
TYKE BOYS 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:05pm
Final
NOVICE BOYS 2
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
Hamdani Textiles 4
(NB2 X78) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB1 X77) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NB5 X83) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB9 X39) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (SCARLET) 4
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB6 X84) BIG RED MARKETS BULLS (SCARLET) 11
(NB3 X79) LINWELL PARK DENTAL TORNADOS (SILIVER) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:55pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3
(BB4 X97) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG7X31) TIM HORTONS SPINKLES (MAROON) 4
(MG8X32) TIM HORTONS WRAPPERS (BLACK) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X27) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (WHITE) 5
(MG6 X30) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS ( PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BANTAM GIRLS 3
(BG2 X102) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY LEOPARDS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X105) TIM HORTONS BLACKBEARDS (SCARLET) 3
(MCE2 X106) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (ROYAL) 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final