2018 Results


Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
ATOM BOYS 5 5
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 3
 
Friday, August 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 8
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 0
ATOM BOYS 5 5
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 0
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 1
ATOM BOYS 1 7
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 3
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 6
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 6
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 3
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 8
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 2
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 5
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 4
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 8
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 9
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 5
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 5
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 3
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 4
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 7
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 9
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 9:15pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 5
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 8
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 4
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 4
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 3
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 6
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
ATOM BOYS 5 6
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 4
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 1 4
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 4
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 8
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 6
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 3
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 1
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 5
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 4
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 4
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 9
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 8
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 7
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 9
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 8
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 3
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 5
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 0
ATOM BOYS 1 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 4
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 5
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 3
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 5
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 3
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 6
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 1
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 9
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 2
TYKE BOYS 5
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 2
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 1
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 9
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 6
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
ATOM BOYS 9 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 7
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 1
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 2
ATOM BOYS 1 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 5
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 4
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
ATOM BOYS 5 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 3
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 6
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 8
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 4
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 0
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 3
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 2
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 1
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 7
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 4
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 5
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 2
ATOM BOYS 2 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 3
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 6
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 2
ATOM BOYS 5 8
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 6
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 2
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 4
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
ATOM BOYS 1 7
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 5
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 9:15pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 8:05pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 2
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 4
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 1
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 2
ATOM BOYS 9 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 6
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 0
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 5
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 1
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 0
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 2
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 5
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 2
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 2
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
TYKE BOYS 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 3
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 5
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 10
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 2
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 8
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 4
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 5
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 9
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 0
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
ATOM BOYS 2 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 0
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
ATOM BOYS 9 5
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 5 6
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 7
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 5
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
ATOM BOYS 1 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 5
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 7
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 9
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 6
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 8
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 3
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 5
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 7
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 0
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
TYKE BOYS 7
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 8
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 5
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 0
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 1
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 9:10pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 3
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 6
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 5
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 8
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 6
ATOM BOYS 2 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 0
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 3
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 0
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 9
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
ATOM BOYS 9 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 0
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 4
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 5
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 6
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 4
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 1
ATOM BOYS 3 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 3
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
(ATOM BOYS 4
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
ATOM BOYS 8 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 3
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 1
ATOM BOYS 1 3
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 5
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 4
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 2
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 2
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 7
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 2
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 4
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 0
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 3
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 4
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 1
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 6
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 10
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 6
ATOM BOYS 8 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 2
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 0
ATOM BOYS 5 8
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 4
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 7 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
ATOM BOYS 9 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 0
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 4
ATOM BOYS 6 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 2
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 3
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 3
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 1
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 6
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 1
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 7
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 9
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 5
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 0
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 4
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 4
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 4
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 3
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 4
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 1
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 2
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 4
ATOM BOYS 1 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 4
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
ATOM BOYS 2 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 4
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 2
ATOM BOYS 3 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 4
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 2
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 5
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 4
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 6
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 5
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 4
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 2
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 6
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 3
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 9
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 0
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 6
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 5
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 7
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 2
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 0
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 1
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 0
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 2
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 1
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 9
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 2
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 2
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 6
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 2
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 5
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 1
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 6
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 3
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 5
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 5
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 2
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 7
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 0
(ATOM BOYS 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 3
ATOM BOYS 1 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 6
ATOM BOYS 8 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 2
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 3
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 2
ATOM BOYS 5 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 3
ATOM BOYS 7 5
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
ATOM BOYS 9 2
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 1
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 6
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 0
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 4
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 2
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 1
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 3
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 3
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 8
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 7
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 8:05pm
Final
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 2
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 3
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 6
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 2
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 4
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 8
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 3
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 4
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 1
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 4
TYKE BOYS 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 5
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 0
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 0
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 4
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 7
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 1
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 4
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 1
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 0
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 2
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 1
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 3
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 4
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 6
ATOM BOYS 6 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 5 3
ATOM BOYS 9 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 2
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 1
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 2
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 5
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 4
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:35pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 5
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 3
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 3
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 5
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 6
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 5
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 0
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 0
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 1
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 1
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 1
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 0
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 3
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 1
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 7
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 8
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 2
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 3
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 5
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 2
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 2
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 3 6
ATOM BOYS 2 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 3
ATOM BOYS 1 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 6 4
(ATOM BOYS 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
(MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 9 5
ATOM BOYS 8 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 0
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 7 3
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 1
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
ATOM BOYS 5 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 4
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 5
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 1
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 1
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 5
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 1
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 4
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 0
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 4
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 1
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 1
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 3
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 1
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG8 X52) TYKE GIRLS 1
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 0
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 1
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 0
(NG4 X82) NIAGARA INFLATALBES HAWKS (SKY) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 11
(TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 4
(TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NG3 X81) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS DIAMONDS (SILVER) 0
(NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 3
(TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 0
(TB12 X2018) YUMMY TREATS ICE CREAM RAIDERS (SKY) 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TYKE BOYS 3
(TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 5
(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 2
(NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
(AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 6
(AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 0
(AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 0
(AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 2
(AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES CHARM (RED) 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 1
(BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 0
(BG1 X101) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS GEMS (SCRALET) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 8
(AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 1
(AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 2
(MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 2 3
ATOM BOYS 6 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 2
(MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 1 1
ATOM BOYS 9 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(ATOM BOYS 1
ATOM BOYS 7 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 2
(MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ATOM BOYS 8 0
ATOM BOYS 5 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 1
ATOM BOYS 3 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 2
(MCE4 X32) TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
(NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (GOLD) 4
(NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
(NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 1
(NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
(MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 1
(MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
(NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 2
(NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 0
(MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 4
(MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 2
(NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 5
(MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 0
(MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 9:20pm
Final
(BB4 X88) SERVICE MASTER BRONCOS (GOLD) 2
(BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
(BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 2
(BB6 X2018) PWSL WHITE CAPS (LIME) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
(BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 12
(BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 0
(TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
(TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 2
(TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
(TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 3
(TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm